i have problem in Gta San Andreas

Have a problem with your GTA or SA-MP and NOT LVCNR? Post here.
Post Reply
Agent_49.
Newbie Chick
Posts: 11
Joined: Sun Jul 29, 2018 8:40 pm
KCNR Username: Agent49
Status: Offline

Sat Aug 04, 2018 10:54 am

this is video. i have this issue when i record my game. please tell me how to fix it ?
and i have this same problem in samp
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E0KJ51-xRVE
Agent_49.
Newbie Chick
Posts: 11
Joined: Sun Jul 29, 2018 8:40 pm
KCNR Username: Agent49
Status: Offline

Sat Aug 25, 2018 9:51 pm

somebody please please help me
User avatar
Kar
Site Admin
Posts: 6320
Joined: Fri Jul 29, 2011 6:21 pm
KCNR Username: Kar
Contact:
Status: Offline
Kar’s avatar
Loading…

Wed Aug 29, 2018 6:39 pm

Have you tried reinstalling?

Are you playing in compatibility mode?

Do you have any mods?
Agent_49.
Newbie Chick
Posts: 11
Joined: Sun Jul 29, 2018 8:40 pm
KCNR Username: Agent49
Status: Offline

Fri Aug 31, 2018 2:01 pm

Kar wrote:
Wed Aug 29, 2018 6:39 pm
Have you tried reinstalling?

Are you playing in compatibility mode?

Do you have any mods?
no in simple GTA san andreas i have no mods .i'm having this problem only in gta san andreas. i used 2 different softwares
Fraps and Bandicam. when i play CS and record that game that game record fine
Agent_49.
Newbie Chick
Posts: 11
Joined: Sun Jul 29, 2018 8:40 pm
KCNR Username: Agent49
Status: Offline

Sat Dec 22, 2018 9:26 am

now its fixed. There is a problem in bandicam. when i used fraps it recorded properly. thank :)
Post Reply