Page 1 of 1

i have problem in Gta San Andreas

Posted: Sat Aug 04, 2018 10:54 am
by Agent_49.
this is video. i have this issue when i record my game. please tell me how to fix it ?
and i have this same problem in samp
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E0KJ51-xRVE

Re: i have problem in Gta San Andreas

Posted: Sat Aug 25, 2018 9:51 pm
by Agent_49.
somebody please please help me

Re: i have problem in Gta San Andreas

Posted: Wed Aug 29, 2018 6:39 pm
by Kar
Have you tried reinstalling?

Are you playing in compatibility mode?

Do you have any mods?

Re: i have problem in Gta San Andreas

Posted: Fri Aug 31, 2018 2:01 pm
by Agent_49.
Kar wrote: Wed Aug 29, 2018 6:39 pm Have you tried reinstalling?

Are you playing in compatibility mode?

Do you have any mods?
no in simple GTA san andreas i have no mods .i'm having this problem only in gta san andreas. i used 2 different softwares
Fraps and Bandicam. when i play CS and record that game that game record fine

Re: i have problem in Gta San Andreas

Posted: Sat Dec 22, 2018 9:26 am
by Agent_49.
now its fixed. There is a problem in bandicam. when i used fraps it recorded properly. thank :)